Cindy Hope Fan Site

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Date of Birth: August 22, 1985 (23 years old)
Birth Name: Klaudia Czagany
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Heigth: 163 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 49 kg – 108 lbs
Measurements: 32B-23-34
Tattoos: wings on her lower back

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *